Rajasthan High Court Clerk Various Post Online Form 2020

Rajasthan High Court Clerk Various Post Online Form 2020

Name of Post:  Rajasthan High Court Clerk Various Post Online Form 2020
Post Date : 19 September 2020 | 01:15 PM
Short Information: Rajasthan High Court RHC Jodhpur and Jaipur Are Recently Invited to Online Application Form for the Post of Junior Judicial Assistant, Junior Assistant and Clerk Grade II. Those Candidates Are Interested in the Following Recruitment Can Read the Full Details Before Apply Online.

Rajasthan High Court, Jodhpur (RHC)

Rajasthan High Court Clerk Recruitment For Various Post 2020

Short Details of Notification
GOVERNMENT JOB CENTRE
WWW.GOVERNMENTJOBCENTRE.COM

Application Fee

  • General, OBC, EWS: Rs. 500/-
  • SC, ST Candidates: Rs. 350/-

Important Dates

  • Online Application Start: 01 October 2020
  • Registration Last Date: 01 November 2020
  • Fee Payment Last Date: 01 November 2020
  • Exam Date: Notified Soon
  • Admit Card Available: Notified Soon

Payment Mode

  • Pay Exam Fee Through Credit Card, Debit Card, Net Banking, Rajasthan E Mitra Fee Mode.

Age Limit as on 01/01/2021

  • Min. Age: 18 Yrs.
  • Max. Age: 40 Yr.
  • Read the Notification for Age Relaxation.

Eligibility Details

  • Candidates have a Bachelor’s Degree in any Stream from Recognized University.

Vacancy Details

Total Vacancy: 1760 Post

Post NameGeneralOBCEWSMBCSCSTTotal Post
Jr. Judicial Asst.995626134232268
Clerk Grade II06100108
Jr. Assistant140021118
Clerk II (Dist. Court) Non-TSP391183133591571331056
Clerk II (Dist. Court) TSP2003033561
Jr. Asst. (State Legal Service) Non-TSP1467026174331333
Jr. Asst. (State Legal Service) TSP90000716

How to Apply

  • Rajasthan High Court Clerk Various Post Recruitment 2020.
  • All Interested Candidates can Apply Online from 01/10/2020 to 01/11/2020.
  • Read the Notification for More Details about Rajasthan HC Various Post Recruitment.
  • Kindly Fill Your Basic Details and Upload Your Photo, Sign, ID Proof, and Other Documents.
  • Check Your full Details Preview Before Submit Application Form.
  • Pay Required Application Fee to Complete Form. If Fees are Asked.
  • Take a Print Out of Submit Final Form for Further Process.

Interested Candidates can Read the Full Notification Before Apply Online.

Also Read:- UP Vidhan Parishad Sachivalaya Various Post Online Form 2020

Subscribe our YouTube Channel for Regular Updates

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online

Click Here
Link Activate on 01/10/2020

Date Change Notice

Click Here

Download Notification

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

Final Words: I hope you have read this article, If Yes then please Give this post 5 Star and Got all information regarding Rajasthan High Court Clerk Various Post Online Form 2020. If you have any queries yet then Please Comment below. We will reply to you asap.
Please Share this Post to Your Friends
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *